live action...

Trinity  72-10  Hull  FT

Rovers  7-14    FT

Halifax  19-14  Toulouse  FT

Rams  23-20  Bulldogs

Eagles  28-10  Raiders  FT

Centurions  50-24  Lions  FT

Bulls  28-30  Knights  FT

Hunslet  14-30  Doncaster  FT

Oldham  50-6  Crusaders  FT

Whitehaven  28-12  Skolars  FT

Thunder  42-14  Stags

Referee Appointments

Super League

Wakefield Trinity v Hull FC

Sunday 22nd July
The Mobile Rocket Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee B. Thaler
Touch Judge 1 L. Moore
Touch Judge 2 C. Kendall
In Goal T. Owen
In Goal 2 M. Smaill
Reserve Referee J. Butcher
M Com D. Asquith
Time Keeper D. Mitchell

Championship

Featherstone Rovers v London Broncos

Sunday 22nd July
LD Nutrition Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee J. Smith
Touch Judge 1 A. Tolley
Touch Judge 2 R. Dolan
Reserve Referee R. Stansfield
M Com D. Milburn
Time Keeper L. Fairbank

Championship

Halifax RLFC v Toulouse Olympique XIII

Sunday 22nd July
The MBi Shay Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee G. Dolan
Touch Judge 1 H. Neville
Touch Judge 2 M. Craven
Reserve Referee J. Smith
M Com J. Holdsworth
Time Keeper G. Kershaw

Championship

Dewsbury Rams v Batley Bulldogs

Sunday 22nd July
Tetley's Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee J. Mcmullen
In Goal G. Melling
In Goal 2 J. Butterfield
Reserve Referee O. Maddock
M Com T. Randerson
Time Keeper M. Heptinstall

Championship

Sheffield Eagles v Barrow Raiders

Sunday 22nd July
Olympic Legacy Park | KO : 15:00

Referee N. Bennett
Touch Judge 1 E. Mccarthy
Touch Judge 2 J. Stearne
Reserve Referee R. Burton
M Com G. Fairbairn
Time Keeper S. Williams

Championship

Leigh Centurions v Swinton Lions

Sunday 22nd July
Leigh Sports Village Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee M. Griffiths
Touch Judge 1 N. Lawrenson
Touch Judge 2 J. Woodman
Reserve Referee P. Cromer
M Com D. Campbell
Time Keeper K. Leyland

League 1

Bradford Bulls v York City Knights

Sunday 22nd July
Provident Stadium Odsal | KO : 15:00

Referee M. Rossleigh
Touch Judge 1 P. Parker
Touch Judge 2 D. Ward
Reserve Referee R. Rhodes

League 1

Hunslet RLFC v Doncaster RLFC

Sunday 22nd July
South Leeds Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee S. Race
Touch Judge 1 T. Arnold
Touch Judge 2 D. Arnold
Reserve Referee G. Carr

League 1

Oldham RLFC v North Wales Crusaders

Sunday 22nd July
Vestacare Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee M. Mannifield
Touch Judge 1 I. Arnold
Touch Judge 2 S. Ellis
Reserve Referee J. Barr

League 1

Whitehaven RLFC v London Skolars

Sunday 22nd July
Recreation Ground | KO : 15:00

Referee B. Robinson
Touch Judge 1 A. Cameron
Touch Judge 2 L. Bland
Reserve Referee J. Hooper

League 1

Newcastle Thunder v Hemel Stags

Sunday 22nd July
Kingston Park, Newcastle | KO : 15:00

Referee A. Sweet
Touch Judge 1 D. Mcneice
Touch Judge 2 G. Evans
Reserve Referee J. Powell

League 1

Coventry Bears v West Wales Raiders RL

Wednesday 25th July
Butts Park Arena | KO : 19:45

National Conference League

Kells v Rochdale Mayfield

Saturday 28th July
| KO : 14:30

Referee A. Moore
Touch Judge 2 S. Fraser

National Conference League

Thatto Heath Crusaders v West Hull

Saturday 28th July
| KO : 14:30

Referee S. Chromiak
Touch Judge 1 R. Cox
Touch Judge 2 M. Maddison

National Conference League

Hunslet Warriors v Crosfields

Saturday 28th July
| KO : 14:30

Referee E. Mccarthy
Touch Judge 1 A. Cameron
Touch Judge 2 W. Dobson

National Conference League

Gateshead Storm v Oldham St Annes

Saturday 28th July
| KO : 14:30

Referee C. Astbury
Touch Judge 1 G. Houston