Latest

Latest Action

  • Bronte Barbarians Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    10 24

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Bronte Barbarians

  • West Bowling Under...

    Sharlston Rovers Under...

    24 12

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    West Bowling

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Lindley Swifts...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Heworth Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Heworth

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Elland Under...

    10 6

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Stanningley Under...

    Siddal Under...

    0 12

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Stanningley

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    24 4

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Kippax Welfare

  • East Leeds Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    18 30

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    East Leeds

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Swillington Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Swillington

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Batley Boys

  • Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Whinmoor Warriors

  • Thornhill Trojans Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Wyke Under 10's

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Batley Boys

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Upton Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • York Acorn Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    York Acorn

  • Farnley Falcons Under...

    Boothtown Terriers Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct
    10:30  

    Garforth Tigers

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    26 4

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Ovenden Under...

    10 48

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • West Bowling A Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    West Bowling

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    Bentley Under...

    16 44

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Doncaster Toll Bar

  • Upton Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    16 17

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Upton

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    48 10

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Odsal Sedbergh

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    0 48

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Batley Boys

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Keighley Albion

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    4 28

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Garforth Tigers

  • Drighlington Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    26 8

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Drighlington

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    4 34

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    34 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Wyke Under 13's

    12 4

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    6 10

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    4 16

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    24 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    20 30

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Keighley Albion

  • Illingworth Under...

    Heworth Under...

    6 30

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Illingworth

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    18 14

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Castleford Panthers

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    24 18

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    12 14

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 13th Oct   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • 12 4

    RD: Final  Sat 13th Oct   

    Old Trafford

    TV Channel TV Channel

Social