Yorkshire Juniors

Our League Banners Win2 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]
  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    32 6

    RD:   Tue 17th Jul   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Drighlington Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Wed 18th Jul
    07:00  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 21st Jul
    00:00  

    Moldgreen

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    Bentley Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sat 21st Jul   

    Birstall Victoria

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 21st Jul
    10:30  

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Under...

    RD:   Sat 21st Jul
    00:30  

  • Stanningley Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Stanningley

  • Heworth Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Drighlington Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Drighlington

  • Headingley Hawks Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Headingley Hawks

  • Siddal Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    00:00  

    Siddal

  • Holderness Vikings Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Wyke Under 16's

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    West Bowling B Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Hull All Blacks

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    00:00  

    Underbank Rangers

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Sherburn Bears Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Sherburn Bears Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hull Wyke U18s

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • West Bowling Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • West Bowling Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    West Bowling

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Queensbury Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Upton Under 18s

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 22nd Jul
    12:30  

    Upton

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • West Bowling Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    West Bowling

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Cottingham Tigers

  • Queensbury Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Kippax Welfare

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    King Cross Park

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Hull Wyke

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

  • West Hull Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    West Hull

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Drighlington Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Drighlington

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Upton Under 18s

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    12:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Jul
    11:30  

    Hunslet Warriors