live action...

Red Devils  12-26  Catalans  FT

Trinity  18-25  Giants

Hull KR  0-0  Hull

Bulldogs  23-14  Hornets  FT

Halifax  22-22  Rams  FT

  46-12  Eagles  FT

Lions  22-22  Raiders  FT

Crusaders  28-46  Cougars  FT

Knights  66-0  Stags

Doncaster  16-29  Hunslet

Bears  4-52  Town  FT

NORTH EAST RUGBY LEAGUE

18 May 2018

Sea of Orange ready for Magic

Cramlington Rockets to descend on Newcastle again.

Latest News

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Mon 21st May
    18:30  

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Wed 23rd May
    19:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Wallsend Eagles...

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Wallsend Eagles

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Gateshead Storm...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Catterick...

    Cramlington...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sun 3rd Jun
    11:00  

    Carlisle Crusaders

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    19:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Cramlington...

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Durham Demons

    Gateshead Storm...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Durham Demons

  • Catterick...

    Peterlee Pumas

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Wallsend Eagles...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Cramlington...

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:30  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Carlisle Crusaders

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Catterick...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Wallsend Eagles...

    Peterlee Pumas

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Wallsend Eagles

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    19:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Catterick...

    Wallsend Eagles...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Jarrow Vikings

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    12:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    12:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Durham Tigers

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Durham Tigers

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Cramlington...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Durham Tigers

    Catterick...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Durham Tigers

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Wallsend Eagles...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Cramlington...

    Jarrow Vikings

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    12:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    12:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Jul
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Jul
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 11th Aug
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

TEST